Promoción 2003

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

María Fernanda

Briones

González

Tomas Marcelo

Cruz

Burmeister

Gilda

Fierro

Cartagena

Karin Andrea

López

Araya

Begoña Fernanda

Mendieta

Pérez

Ingrid Ivonne

Miranda

Dinamarca

Eduardo Felipe

Rojas

González

Gerardo Orlando

Ugalde

Sandoval

Carla Andrea

Zevallos

Giglio

Promoción 2004

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Franz Gerhard

Brokordt

Urrutia

Camila Francisca

Espinoza

Arancibia

Karin Pamela

Figueroa

Correa

Macarena Andrea

Guerrero

Espinoza

Pablo Salvador

Miranda

Dinamarca

Marisel Aurora

Morales

Reyes

Rodrigo Andrés

Muñoz

Bustamante

Estefany Lisbeth

Orostizaga

Salinas

Angela Carolina

Ortigoza

Bonilla

Camila Javiera

Parra

Varas

Gabriel Antonio

Rodriguez

Castro

Camila Francisca

Rojas

Troncoso

Fredy Omar

Silva

Fuentes

Lindsay

Steffens

Dueñas

...............................................................


Promoción 2005

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Stefano Javier

Cerpa

Adofacci

Javier Salvador

Cortes

Barrios

Sebastián Alexis

Cortes

Fredes

Mariela Alejandra

Del Rio

Olivares

Camila Andrea

Fuentes

Gonzalez

Maria Jesus Carolina

Gomez

Donoso

Oscar Rodrigo

Mendieta

Perez

Paola Elizabeth

Rebolledo

Leal

Cesar Alonso

Romero

Rojas

Victoria Angelica

Sasso

Campusano

Camila Anaís

Serrano

Gonzalez

Ruben Octavio

Ugalde

Sandoval

Amanda

Valdivia

Campos

...............................................................


Promoción 2006

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Valentina Elizabeth

Cabrera

Espinoza

Giacomo Andre

Figueroa

Cuneo

Fernanda Paullette

Fuenzalidad

Barrales

Rodrigo Arturo

Guerrero

Espinoza

Paula Gabrielle

Mendez

Silva

Paula Fernanda

Mujica

Covarrubias

Daniela Alejandra

Poblete

Castañeda

Maria Gabriela

Rodriguez

Castro

Paloma Rocio

San Martin

Guzman




..............................................................


Generación 2007

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Gabriel Alonso

Cardenas

Guzman

Alexandra Andrea

Cordova

Elgueta

Eduardo Rodrigo

Del Rio

Olivares

Yomaira Tatiana

Granda

Zuñiga

Lissy Katherine

Inzunza

Soto

Natalia Paz

Leiva

Martinez

Karoline Mari

Mendieta

Perez

Ariel Esteban

Montoya

Inostroza

Claudio Andres

Needham

Schltzki

...............................................................


Promoción 2008

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Ruggero

Canaveri

Maturana

Mauricio Alejandro

Castillo

Perez

Tamara

Collao

Urbina

Fernanda Loredana

Fuentes

Araneda

Daniela Andrea

Gaete

Troncoso

Vicenzo

Giannini

Montenegro

Sebastian Andres

Godoy

Martinez

Francisca Andrea

Gomez

Ponce

Cristian David

Gonzalez

Chicuy

Fernanda Viviane

Marchant

Toledo

Vanessa Natalie

Milesi

Garcia

Diego Alfredo

Muñoz

Cuellar

Miguel Angel

Pavez

Brant

Leonardo Andres

Sasso

Campusano

Ivan

Sepulveda

Masferer

Moises Andres

Toro

Reyes

Nora Paz

Ugalde

Sandoval

...............................................................


Promoción 2009

Nombres

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Javiera Paz

Acuña

Gonzalez

Susana Carolina

Alvarez

Maldonado

Constanza Paola

Andrade

Cid

Cristina Ines

Barra

Rettig

Paulo

Caceres

De La Paz

Roderick

Campos

Pedreros

Elizabeth Andrea

Casas-Cordero

Paez

Catalina Victoria

Castillo

Perez

Rossmary Alejandra

Cordero

Cabezas

Pia Andrea

Fierro

Cartagena

Fernanda Carolina

Fuentes

Wingberg

Catalina Paz

Gallardo

Nuñez

Ricardo

Garcia

Torres

Allison Fernanda

Hernandez

Reyes

Katherine Solange

Hernandez

Reyes

Belen Yasmin

Hidd

Painemil

Maximiliano Ivan

Jaque

Martinez

Estefani Nicol

Mandujano

Balbontin

Juan Andres

Mandujano

Balbontin

Christian Frederic

Melcherts

Fuentes

Dominique Alejandra

Morales

Reyes

Katalina Fernanda

Muñoz

Cuellar

Benjamin Andres

Pizarro

Quiroz

Francisca Alejandra

Plaza

Rasjido

Camilo Bastian

Poblete

Merino

Lisset Andrea

Rodriguez

Canessa

Nirani Antara

Rodriguez

Insunza

Javier Ignacio

Troncoso

Vega

Fabian Esteban

Vallejos

Olguin

Promoción 2010

Nombres

Alvarez Maldonado Rodrigo Alfredo

Astudillo  Salas Constanza Alejandra

Camus Esteban Paula Daniela

Cordova Mazzella Javiera Irene

Gnecco Almonacid Romina Paula

Godoy Lundstedt Claudio  Esteban

Iglesias Alvarez Ariel

Lopresti Peñafiel Gian Franco

Martinez  Bassaber Josefa Daniela

Milesi Garcia Gianina Chiara

Montecinos García  Angel Anael

Oñate Castillo Javiera Valentina

Orostizaga Salinas Karla Belen

Oschileswky Fuentes Natanael

Painemil Herrera Millaray Angelica

Peñaloza Lobos  Francisca Andrea

Sepulveda Masfener  Bruno Luciano

...............................................................................................

Promoción 2011

Nombre

AVENDAÑO CORTES MANUEL ALEJANDRO

BENAVIDES TAPIA DIEGO ANDRES
BERMEO GARCIA LAURA
CAROCA OCHOA CONSTANZA JAVIERA
CORREA YUNNISSI PABLO ANTONIO
CUNEO CORREA VALENTINA PAOLA
DÁVILA GONZÁLEZ CARLA VALERIA
ESPINOZA MORAGA SEBASTIAN ANDRES
GONZALEZ  ROJAS FERNANDA CAMILA
HERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA DANIELA OLAYA
HERRERA ALVEAR HERNÁN FELIPE
JARA GIGLIO HERMANN GERALD
JERIA TORO CATALINA MERCEDES
LEIVA GARRIDO PAULA ANDREA
PADILLA MUÑOZ MAURICIO ANDRÉS
QUIJÓN ROSSI PAULA ALEJANDRA
RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ CRISTIAN FELIPE
ROJAS LARA ANA LIDIA
ROMERO INOSTROZA CRISTIAN FRANCO
SALAZAR INOSTROZA LUCAS JEREMIAS
.....................................................................

Promoción 2012

Nombre

CAMPOS DIET CATALINA ALMA

COLLARTE PEÑA CONSTANZA MARIA
CORTINEZ MACHUCA DIEGO IGNACIO
DE PAOLI LEIVA BRUNA ANTONELLA
DELGADO ALCALDE VIOLETA ELISA
FUENZALIDA BARRALES ALDO ANDRES
GAETE PAREDES VALENTINA BELÉN
GAETE TRONCOSO FELIPE ANDRES
GNECCO ALMONACID FLAVIA KATERINA
GOMEZ PEREZ DANIELA FERNANDA
GONZÁLEZ MORAGA CAROLINA PAZ
HERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA CLAUDIA PAULINA
HEVIA MALDONADO ALVARO NICOLAS
HIDD PAINEMIL SALEM JOSE
JAQUE MARTINEZ GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
MUÑOZ CUELLAR FELIPE IVAN
ORTIZ MANCILLA CAMILA ANDREA
OSCHILEWSKI FUENTES IOSHUA
PIZARRO PASTÉN PAULINA ANDREA
ROTH CARRILLO MICHELLE ANNICK
SEPULVEDA CHAPARRO FRANCO GABRIEL
PLAZA RASJIDO ALEJANDRA FRANCISCA

..................................

Promoción 2013

Nombre

BARRA RETTIG TOMAS ESTEBAN

CAMPOS FRANQUE  OSVALDO ALONSO
ESPARZA CONZUE EDUARDO RAFAEL
FERNANDEZ PULGAR FELIPE IGNACIO
GRANDA ZUÑIGA LUCIANA RAQUEL
HENRIQUEZ FERRARI  ANGELA ALEJANDRA
HERRERA GUAJARDO MATIAS IGNACIO
MONTENEGRO RAMÍREZ MATÍAS RODOLFO
MUÑOZ SAEZ NICOLAS JAVIER
NORAMBUENA GONZÁLEZ MARIANA ISABEL
RODRIGUEZ JOFRE DAVID ANDRES
SANDOVAL LLANCA PAULA FRANCISCA
SIMONETTI ZUÑIGA GISELLE PAMELA
VALENZUELA ESPINOSA JUAN ALEJANDRO
VENEGAS VALDÉS CAMILA MARCELA
VIDAL AGUIRRE FELIPE SEBASTIAN
ZAMORANO HENRIQUEZ PABLO IGNACIO

............................................

Promoción 2013

Nombre

BERMEO GARCIA SOFIA
BUSTOS SALAZAR XAVIERA FERNANDA
CIFUENTES FIGUEROA CRISTÓBAL
COLLAO URBINA CRISTOBAL ORLANDO
DE PAOLI GONZALEZ GIANFRANCO
FLORES MORALES NICOLAS  MAURICIO
GAETE PAREDES HERNÁN ESTEBAN
MANCILLA COLLADO DIEGO
OJEDA LILLO MARÍA FERNANDA
PADILLA MUÑOZ CRISTIAN IGNACIO
TAPIA MARIN  DIEGO ALONSO
VENEGAS GONZALEZ FELIPE IGNACIO

..................................................

Promoción 2014

Nombre

ALVAREZ ESPINOSA BENJAMIN MARCELO
CORDERO CABEZAS MACARENA BELEN
ENDARA PALMA CRISTINA ANGÉLICA
FERNANDEZ CHICUY ANGEL  ANDRÉS
FIGUEROA CUNEO GIORGIO CARLO
GRAU-BASSAS CABRERA SEBASTIAN RAFAEL
HENRÍQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ  VIVIANA DEL TRÁNSITO
HERRERA ALVEAR CATALINA CONSTANZA
HERRERA LEIVA FRANCISCA IGNACIA DEL PILAR
MATAMALA DEL REAL PAZ  BELÉN
MENENDEZ PASTORELLI PAOLA CONSTANZA
OJEDA ÁVALOS ALEXANDRA CONSTANZA
OSORIO BARRIA MACARENA ALINE
PEÑAILILLO AZOCAR PABLO FRANCISCO
POBLETE MERINO GABRIELA MARINA
REYES HOLMBERG DANIELA ISABEL
ROA CASTILLO DANIELA KARINA
SILVA ILLANES MARCELO  ANDRÉS
VALDES TAPIA MARÍA LOURDES

..................................................


Nombre

ALVAREZ MALDONADO MACARENA BELEN
ARAYA GUERRA BARBARA CONSTANZA
ENDARA PALMA CRISTINA ANGÉLICA
BUSTAMANTE MORGADO JORGE LUIS
FIGUEROA CUNEO GIORGIO CARLO
CASTELLÓN RIVAS VANIA GABRIELA
HENRÍQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ  VIVIANA DEL TRÁNSITO
ELGUETA CASANUEVA MARIA FRANCISCA
GUERRA SILVA CATALINA ALEJANDRA
HENRÍQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ  ALEJANDRO HUMBERTO
MILESI GARCIA ISABELLA VALENTINA
QUIJON ROSSI CATALINA NOELIA
ROJAS VEGA IGNACIO ALEJANDRO
TAPIA BRAHLAND NICOLE ANDREA
TOLEDO REBOLLEDO IVÁN EDUARDO GABRIEL

Promoción 2015

Nombre

BURGOS MENA NICOLAS IGNACIO
CAMUS ESTEBAN FRANCISCA JAVIERA
DELGADO ALCALDE CECILIA PILAR
ENDARA PALMA  GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
GNECCO ALMONACID MARÍA PÍA
GONZÁLEZ ALFARO MOIRA CATALINA
INFANTE VALENZUELA PABLO IGNACIO
MALBRAN GALINDO JOSEFA IGNACIA
NICOLINI GNECCO LUCA ANDREA
NOVOA MONASTERIO LEONARDO NIKOLAS
PARADA DOMACCIN NOELIA ALEJANDRA
RIVEROS BELMAR CÉSAR EDUARDO
ROJAS CONTRERAS TOMÁS IGNACIO
TRONCHE ARCE RODRIGO SEBASTIÁN
UNDURRAGA SAINT- JEAN DIEGO IGNACIO
VARGAS MONTOYA  JAVIER ENRIQUE
VILLEGAS MURGUEITIO JOHN RICHARD

Nombre

ACEVEDO LETELIER  CATALINA SOFFIA
ALVARADO CANO FELIPE ESTEBAN
BRUNA VOLPE TAMARA ELYZABETH
CÉSPEDES CRUZ CÉSAR DONATO
COLLARTE PEÑA BÁRBARA PATRICIA
CONZUÉ MARAMBIO ANACARINA MICAELLA
DIET LOBOS SAMUEL IGNACIO
FLORES VALDÉS JEAN LUCAS
MILESI GARCÍA VINCENZO ANTONIO
MONTOYA INOSTROZA MAITE ISAURA
OLIVARES TAPIA PAOLA MARICELA
OLIVARES ZÚÑIGA JAIME ALBERTO
PÁEZ ÓRDENES FRANCISCA ROCIO
PINTO ÁLVAREZ FABIÁN PATRICIO
PUYOL DURÁN FELIPE IGNACIO
ROJAS TORO D JANIRA  JAVIERA  IGNACIA
SAN MARTÍN ABARCA ANDREA PAZ
SILVA SCHWEITZER CONSTANZA BELÉN

Promoción 2016

4º MEDIO ROBLE

Nombre

AGUSTÍN AVSOLOMOVICH CONTRERAS

BEGOÑA JESÚS CÁRCAMO BASSABER

JAVIER ANTONIO CARRASCO RAMÍREZ

SOFÍA ALEJANDRA DÍAZ ESCUDERO

FELIPE IGNACIO DÍAZ HERRERA

NATALIA KATHERINA ESPARZA CONZUE

CAROLINA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ HANGLIN

MARTIN RICARDO MAGNATERA VERA

VALERIA PAZ MENDOZA CARVAJAL

KATERINA ANDREA MILLÁN ROJAS

BÁRBARA IGNACIA OJEDA ÁVALOS

ERIC ESTEBAN PANTOJA SOTO

ANDRÉS GONZALO QUIJÓN ROSSI

JAVIER GIULIANO ANDRÉS RIQUELME JARA

VALERIA IGNACIA SALAZAR CASTILLO

TOMAS IGNACIO SILVA GAMBOA


...............................................

4º MEDIO CANELO

 

Nombre

ANDREA GIANNINA ALCAÍNO PIÑA

PABLO IVÁN MATÍAS APABLAZA DONOSO

PABLO ANDRÉS ARDILES ACUÑA

SABRINA ELIZABETH CAMPOS PEDREROS

MATIAS JAVIER GAMBOA FONFACH

PAULA ANAÍS HERNÁNDEZ SEPÚLVEDA

VICENTE MAURICIO MÉNDEZ BERTRÁN

ALEJANDRA PAZ MILLAN ROJAS

MARTIN IGNACIO OLIVARES GALLARDO

MACKARENNA MONSERRATT PONCE LEON

ALEXANDER MATÍAS RISCO CÁCERES

DANIEL ENRIQUE ROMERO INOSTROZA

CAMILO IVÁN SANHUEZA ROMÁN

MARÍA JOSÉ SPOERER CERRUTI

CAMILA ANDREA TAPIA VALDÉS

CATALINA IGNACIA VERA PALACIOS


................

 
© 2017 Colegio Alborada de Curauma
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.